Merk

 

Uitvoering

 
 

Geschikt voor

 
 
 

Type indicatie

 
 

Uitvoering meetinstrument

 

Zendvermogen

 

Merkonafhankelijke kalibratie

Met PC-/printerinterface

Met toebehoren

Kalibratie conform ISO/IEC 17025

Meetwaardegeheugen

Functie kabellokalisatie

Extra apparaat aankoppelbaar

Functie kabelmantelfoutlokalisatie

Functie markerlokalisatie

Geschikt voor netwerkprotocol meting

160 producten gevonden

Actieve filters: Categorie: Meetapparatuur Softing

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for SC type connectors | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228090

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for SC type connectors

Pre-tested reference C6A pk | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228037

Pre-tested reference CAT 6A patch-cord for use in verification of CAT6A patch-cord adapter performance

LC/PC tip for Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216564

LC/PC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach

CABLEMASTER 800 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226520

CableMaster 800 type 226520

WireXpert 500 Singlemode glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228146

WireXpert 500 Fiber-Only Certifier for singlemode cabling Includes two measurement units: local and remote, 2 x headsets, Li-Ion batteries, power supplies, USB drive, soft carry case, Singlemode Kit 228003

Pair of CAT8.2 Channel Adapters c/w TERA jacks. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228180

Pair of CAT8.2 Channel Adapters c/w TERA jacks.

Single EF compliant MM ST-ST simplex test cord | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228126

Single EF compliant MultiMode(MM) ST-ST simplex modally transparent test cord for performing 850/1300nm MM fiber testing

SM LC test kit for one-jumper reference in LC link | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228045

Singlemode LC test kit for one-jumper reference on LC links Kit consists of: Pair of SC-LC simplex test cords, Pair of SC-LC test adapters, Pair of LC-LC simplex reference cords

SFP Module, 10/100/1000 BaseT RJ-45 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226036

SFP Module, 10/100/1000 BaseT with RJ-45 Interface

LANMASTER 35 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226003

Lanmaster 35 type 226003