Merk

 

Uitvoering

 
 
 

Geschikt voor

 
 
 

Type indicatie

 
 

Uitvoering meetinstrument

 

Zendvermogen

 

Met PC-/printerinterface

Met toebehoren

Merkonafhankelijke kalibratie

Meetwaardegeheugen

Functie kabellokalisatie

Kalibratie conform ISO/IEC 17025

Extra apparaat aankoppelbaar

Functie kabelmantelfoutlokalisatie

Geschikt voor netwerkprotocol meting

Functie markerlokalisatie

155 producten gevonden

Actieve filters: Categorie: Meetapparatuur Softing

RJ45 verv.plug pp V14 Plug Harting preLink® Syst. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228159

RJ45 replaceable push-pull V14 Plug for Harting preLink® System (1 piece)

Pair of multimode SC-LC simplex test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228050

Pair of multimode SC-LC simplex test cords

Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226539

Digital Fiber inspection kit Digital videomicroscope for connector surface inspection Compatible with WireXpert and FiberXpert using USB connector Tips for FC, LC, SC, U12M, U25M included

ADAPTER E2E TERRA ETHERNET | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228179

Single End-to-End(E2E) adapter with TERA interface for Industrial Ethernet and profinet testing.

Upgrade WX 500 glas --> WX 500 koper/glas | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228138

Upgrade any WireXpert 500 fiber certifier to a WireXpert 500-PLUS copper&fiber certifier Includes license keys for local and remote unit Note: Please submit serial numbers of local and remote unit when ordering

CABLEMASTER 200 | Softing IT Networks

Voor 17:00 besteld, binnen 24 uur geleverd.

Artikelnummer: 24752

CableMaster 200 type 226504

MPO Test- and Reference Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228095

MPO Test- and Reference Cable Kit kit consisting of test cords and reference cords for testing type A and type B MPO links. Contains: 2 x MPO test cords - type A 2 x MPO adapters - type A 1 x MPO reference cord - type A 1 x MPO reference cord - type B

Pre-tested reference C5e pk | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228039

Pre-tested reference CAT 5e patch-cord for use in verification of CAT5e patch-cord adapter performance

2,5mm Patchcord tip PC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216432

2,5mm Patchcord tip PC

CABLETOOL CT50 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226008

CableTool CT50 type 226008

2m pk TERA-M12 X coded male pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228176

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 X coded male pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 X coded female sockets.

WX4500 + MM-EF ADAPTERSET | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228114

WireXpert 4500 LAN MULTIMODE EF PACKAGE (EF Multimode) Delivery includes Order-No.: 228070 + 228079

Set coax adapters with 75 Ohm F-type interface | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228017

Pair of coax adapters with 75 Ohm F-type interface for testing frequency range of 1-2500MHz in accordance with TIA570B, 568C.4

MPO MM tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216567

MPO MM tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

KALIBRATIE WX500 (JAARLIJKS) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: 104523

Jaarlijkse inspectie WX500 (callibratie en inspectie van alle standaard meegeleverde accessoires)

RJ45 verv.plug Harting preLink® System, IP20 C6A | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228154

RJ45 replaceable plug for Harting preLink® System, IP20 Cat.6A (1 piece)

Set Class FA channel adapters TERA +pk | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228051

Pair of Class FA channel adapters with TERA interface for Class F/Class FA channel testing. Included is one 2m TERA patch cord for "set reference"

LanExpert LE85M | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226034

LanExpert LE85M, Inline copper and MM fiber Gigabit network and protocol analyzer, traffic generator, RFC2544, handheld main unit with color touch screen, incl. pouch, memory stick (contains manual and PC console software), jumper cables, short ref. guide and charger, includes (2) MM and (1) 10/100/1000BaseT SFP modules

TESTCORD TERA-M12 X CODED | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228175

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 X coded female pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 X coded male plugs.

Upgrade WX 500 koper --> WX 500 koper/glas | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228137

Upgrade a WireXpert 500 copper certifier to a WireXpert 500-PLUS copper&fiber certifier Includes license keys for local and remote unit Note: Please submit serial numbers of local and remote unit when ordering Fiber test heads are optional

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400942

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST connectors,

MPO Type A adapter | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228077

MPO Type A adapter

Set pk adapters with CAT 5e test jacks mounted | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228029

Pair of patch cord adapters with CAT 5e test jacks mounted for testing shielded and unshielded CAT 5e patch cords

2,5mm Patchcord tip APC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216431

2,5mm Patchcord tip APC

CABLETRACKER CT15 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226007

CableTracker probe CT15 type 226007

M8 Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228177

M8 Cable Kit , consists of 1x <228080> reference cord, 2x <228169> measurement cables TERA to M8 D-coded sockets. NOTE: set comes without WireXpert E2E adaptors

MPO ref.kab. - type A, unpinned to unpinned, 0.5m | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228074

MPO reference cord - type A, unpinned to unpinned, 0.5m

Pair of CAT 6A patch cord test jack | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228030

Pair of CAT 6A patch cord test jack for replacing existing test jacks on patch cord adapters

MPO SM tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216568

MPO SM tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

EXTENDED WARRANTY WX4500/WX500 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S229714

WireXpert uitbreiding garantie van 12 naar 36 maanden. Deze uitbreiding moet direct bij aankoop worden gekocht. In jaar 2 en 3 is een extra inspectie van het apparaat nodig. Deze moet separaat besteld worden.

Patchkabel tbv "set reference" CAT 8 (1 st) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228124

Patch cord for "set reference" for MMCpro CAT 8 adapters (1 piece.)

Pair of Class FA TERA permanent link test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228053

Pair of Class FA TERA permanent link test cords When mated to CLASS FA permanent link interface adapter WX_AD_TERAL, Class FA permanent link test cord supports Class FA (and below) permanent link certification testing

SFP Module, Single Mode, Bi-directional, LC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226039

SFP Module, Single Mode, Bi-directional, LC Connector, 20km Range, Digital Diagnostics, 1310nm(TX)/1490nm(RX)

FIBER ADAPTER PAIR MM EF | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228079

WireXpert 4500 multi mode fiber adapter set voor certificeringstesten op 850nm en 1310nm (EF) golflengte, inclusief 2 FC-SC test koorden en 2 stuks SC-SC en cleaning kit

Upgrade WX 500 koper --> glaslicentie + quad kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228142

Upgrade a WireXpert 500 copper certifier with fiber license and quad kit Includes license keys for local and remote unit, Multimode EF Kit 228079 + Singlemode Kit 228003

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400940

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST connectors, OM4

Pair of CAT 8.2 Channel Adapters c/w ARJ45 jacks. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228127

Pair of CAT 8.2 Channel Adapters c/w ARJ45 jacks.

Duplex test pk for MM testing with SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228041

Duplex test reference cord for MM testing with SC connectors on both sides

FC/PC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216420

FC/PC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

CABLETRACKER CT10 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226006

CableTracker probe CT10 type 226006

2m pk TERA-M12 D coded male pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228174

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 D coded male pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 D coded female sockets.

2m Class FA pk TERA interface to set reference | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228080

Single 2m Class FA test cord with TERA interface to set reference

VFL5000 red light visual fault locator, ruggedized | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226540

VFL5000 red light visual fault locator, ruggedized

Hardcase tbv kabelcertifier. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228059

Hard carrying case for cable certifier kit. Suitable for accommodating local and remote units, a pair of CAT6A link and channel adapters.

EXTENDED WARRANTY SM | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S229716

SM uitbreiding garantie van 12 naar 36 maanden. Deze uitbreiding moet direct bij aankoop worden gekocht. In jaar 2 en 3 is een extra inspectie van de modules nodig. Deze moet separaat besteld worden.

ST test cord kit EF compliant mm adap. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228122

ST test cord kit for encircled flux compliant multimode adapter. Includes a pair of modally transparent FC-ST test cords, a pair of ST-ST simplex tail cords, a pair of interchangeable ST adapters and a pair of ST-ST simplex couplers

Pair of singlemode SC-LC simplex test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228046

Pair of singlemode SC-LC simplex test cords

LC/APC tip for Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216565

LC/APC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach

WX500 (1 JAAR GARANTIE) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228071

WireXpert 500 LAN koperkabel certificeerder tot klasse Ea Inclusief twee meeteenheden: lokaal en remote 2X C6A channel adapters, 2X C6A link adapters 2X headsets, li-lon accu's, voedingen, USB-stick, zachte draagtas, kalibratiecertificaat en klasse EA certificering softwarelicentie met 1 jaar fabrieksgarantie.

WireXpert 500 Multimode glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228145

WireXpert 500 Fiber-Only Certifier for multimode cabling Includes two measurement units: local and remote, 2 x headsets, Li-Ion batteries, power supplies, USB drive, soft carry case, Multimode EF Kit 228079