Merk

 

Uitvoering

 
 
 

Geschikt voor

 
 
 

Type indicatie

 
 

Uitvoering meetinstrument

 

Zendvermogen

 

Met PC-/printerinterface

Met toebehoren

Merkonafhankelijke kalibratie

Meetwaardegeheugen

Functie kabellokalisatie

Kalibratie conform ISO/IEC 17025

Extra apparaat aankoppelbaar

Functie kabelmantelfoutlokalisatie

Geschikt voor netwerkprotocol meting

Functie markerlokalisatie

162 producten gevonden

Actieve filters: Categorie: Meetapparatuur Softing

RJ45 verv.plug pp V14 Plug Harting preLink® Syst. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228159

RJ45 replaceable push-pull V14 Plug for Harting preLink® System (1 piece)

Pair of multimode SC-LC simplex test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228050

Pair of multimode SC-LC simplex test cords

Glas+koper Certification Set FX OTDR 5000 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226536

Fiber+Copper Certification Set FiberXpert OTDR 5000 Quad + WireXpert 4500 Consists of FiberXpert 5000 Quad and WireXpert 4500

Single 2m test cord with TERA-IX female | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228170

Single 2m test cord with TERA-IX female for testing end to end and profinet links with IX plugs

EXTENDED WARRANTY MMEF | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S229715

MMEF uitbreiding garantie van 12 naar 36 maanden. Deze uitbreiding moet direct bij aankoop worden gekocht. In jaar 2 en 3 is een extra inspectie van de modules nodig. Deze moet separaat besteld worden.

CABLEMASTER 200 | Softing IT Networks

Voor 17:00 besteld, binnen 24 uur geleverd.

Artikelnummer: 24752

CableMaster 200 type 226504

MPO Test- and Reference Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228095

MPO Test- and Reference Cable Kit kit consisting of test cords and reference cords for testing type A and type B MPO links. Contains: 2 x MPO test cords - type A 2 x MPO adapters - type A 1 x MPO reference cord - type A 1 x MPO reference cord - type B

Pair of CAT 5e patch cord test jack | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228032

Pair of CAT 5e patch cord test jack for replacing existing test jacks on patch cord adapters

LC/PC tip for Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216564

LC/PC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach

CABLEMASTER 850 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226521

CableMaster 850 type 226521

WireXpert 500 Single/multimode glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228147

WireXpert 500 Fiber-Only Certifier for multimode and singlemode cabling Includes two measurement units: local and remote, 2 x headsets, Li-Ion batteries, power supplies, USB drive, soft carry case, Multimode EF Kit 228079 + Singlemode Kit 228003

2m pk TERA-M12 X coded male pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228176

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 X coded male pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 X coded female sockets.

WX4500 + MM-EF ADAPTERSET | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228114

WireXpert 4500 LAN MULTIMODE EF PACKAGE (EF Multimode) Delivery includes Order-No.: 228070 + 228079

FiberXpert Quad Pro Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226547

FiberXpert Quad Pro Kit Content: FiberXpert OTDR 5000 quad, fiber inspection kit and VFL

SFP Module, 10/100/1000 BaseT RJ-45 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226036

SFP Module, 10/100/1000 BaseT with RJ-45 Interface

CABLETRACKER CTK1015 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226005

CableTracker Network ID kit (CT1015) type 226005

RJ45 verv.plug Harting preLink® System, IP20 C6A | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228154

RJ45 replaceable plug for Harting preLink® System, IP20 Cat.6A (1 piece)

Set Class FA channel adapters TERA +pk | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228051

Pair of Class FA channel adapters with TERA interface for Class F/Class FA channel testing. Included is one 2m TERA patch cord for "set reference"

FiberXpert OTDR 5000 Quad Multimode/Singlemode | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226534

FiberXpert OTDR 5000 Quad Multimode/Singlemode 850/1300/1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

2m pk TERA-RJ45 female pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228172

Single 2m test cord with TERA-RJ45 female pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with RJ45 male plugs.

SINGLE SERVER LICENTIE CLOUD | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228233

Single server licentie voor eXport Cloud Enterprise inclusief levering 1 WiFi USB adapter 228234

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400942

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST connectors,

MPO Type A adapter | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228077

MPO Type A adapter

Pre-tested reference C5e pk | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228039

Pre-tested reference CAT 5e patch-cord for use in verification of CAT5e patch-cord adapter performance

SC/APC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216561

SC/APC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

CABLEMASTER 800 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226520

CableMaster 800 type 226520

WireXpert 500 Singlemode glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228146

WireXpert 500 Fiber-Only Certifier for singlemode cabling Includes two measurement units: local and remote, 2 x headsets, Li-Ion batteries, power supplies, USB drive, soft carry case, Singlemode Kit 228003

M8 Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228177

M8 Cable Kit , consists of 1x <228080> reference cord, 2x <228169> measurement cables TERA to M8 D-coded sockets. NOTE: set comes without WireXpert E2E adaptors

MPO ref.kab. - type A, unpinned to unpinned, 0.5m | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228074

MPO reference cord - type A, unpinned to unpinned, 0.5m

Set coax adapters with 75 Ohm F-type interface | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228017

Pair of coax adapters with 75 Ohm F-type interface for testing frequency range of 1-2500MHz in accordance with TIA570B, 568C.4

WX 4500 lan quad PACKAGE (SM + EF MM) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228065

WireXpert 4500 LAN QUAD PACKAGE (Single Mode and EF Multimode Package) Delivery includes Order-No.: 228070 + 228079 + 228003

LANMASTER 35 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226003

Lanmaster 35 type 226003

Patchkabel tbv "set reference" CAT 8 (1 st) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228124

Patch cord for "set reference" for MMCpro CAT 8 adapters (1 piece.)

Pair of Class FA TERA permanent link test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228053

Pair of Class FA TERA permanent link test cords When mated to CLASS FA permanent link interface adapter WX_AD_TERAL, Class FA permanent link test cord supports Class FA (and below) permanent link certification testing

Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226539

Digital Fiber inspection kit Digital videomicroscope for connector surface inspection Compatible with WireXpert and FiberXpert using USB connector Tips for FC, LC, SC, U12M, U25M included

ADAPTER E2E TERRA ETHERNET | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228179

Single End-to-End(E2E) adapter with TERA interface for Industrial Ethernet and profinet testing.

WireXpert 500-PLUS LAN koper/glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228144

WireXpert 500-PLUS LAN copper and fiber cable certifier - Class D, E, EA and CAT 5, 6, 6A

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400940

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST connectors, OM4

Pair of CAT 8.2 Channel Adapters c/w ARJ45 jacks. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228127

Pair of CAT 8.2 Channel Adapters c/w ARJ45 jacks.

Set pk adapters with CAT 5e test jacks mounted | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228029

Pair of patch cord adapters with CAT 5e test jacks mounted for testing shielded and unshielded CAT 5e patch cords

2,5mm Patchcord tip PC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216432

2,5mm Patchcord tip PC

CABLEMASTER 650 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226516

CableMaster 650 type 226516

2m pk TERA-M12 D coded male pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228174

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 D coded male pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 D coded female sockets.

2m Class FA pk TERA interface to set reference | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228080

Single 2m Class FA test cord with TERA interface to set reference

Pair of CAT 6A patch cord test jack | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228030

Pair of CAT 6A patch cord test jack for replacing existing test jacks on patch cord adapters

MPO MM tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216567

MPO MM tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

LANMASTER 30 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226002

Lanmaster 30 type 226002

ST test cord kit EF compliant mm adap. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228122

ST test cord kit for encircled flux compliant multimode adapter. Includes a pair of modally transparent FC-ST test cords, a pair of ST-ST simplex tail cords, a pair of interchangeable ST adapters and a pair of ST-ST simplex couplers

Pair of singlemode SC-LC simplex test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228046

Pair of singlemode SC-LC simplex test cords

LanExpert LE85M | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226034

LanExpert LE85M, Inline copper and MM fiber Gigabit network and protocol analyzer, traffic generator, RFC2544, handheld main unit with color touch screen, incl. pouch, memory stick (contains manual and PC console software), jumper cables, short ref. guide and charger, includes (2) MM and (1) 10/100/1000BaseT SFP modules