Merk

 

Uitvoering

 
 
 

Geschikt voor

 
 
 

Type indicatie

 
 

Zendvermogen

 

Met PC-/printerinterface

Met toebehoren

Meetwaardegeheugen

Functie kabellokalisatie

Extra apparaat aankoppelbaar

Functie kabelmantelfoutlokalisatie

Functie markerlokalisatie

Geschikt voor netwerkprotocol meting

Functie markerprogrammering

Meetkop ingesloten

159 producten gevonden

Actieve filters: Categorie: Softing

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400930

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC connectors, OM4

M12 D-coded socket for Harting preLink® System C5 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228157

M12 D-coded socket for Harting preLink® System CAT.5 (1 piece)

Set coax adapters with 75 Ohm F-type interface | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228017

Pair of coax adapters with 75 Ohm F-type interface for testing frequency range of 1-2500MHz in accordance with TIA570B, 568C.4

SM Fiber adapter pair for certification testing | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228003

Singlemode Fiber adapter pair for certification testing at 1310 nm and 1550 nm wavelengths includes 2 duplex reference test cords

CABLETRACKER CT15 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226007

CABLEMASTER 200 | Softing IT Networks

Voor 17:00 besteld, binnen 24 uur geleverd.

Artikelnummer: 24752

Release tool for Harting preLink® connectors | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228161

Release tool for Harting preLink® connectors (5 pieces)

Pair of singlemode SC-LC simplex test cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228046

Pair of singlemode SC-LC simplex test cords

FiberXpert OTDR 5000 Quad Multimode/Singlemode | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226534

FiberXpert OTDR 5000 Quad Multimode/Singlemode 850/1300/1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

M12 D-coded plug for Harting preLink® System C5 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228155

M12 D-coded plug for Harting preLink® System CAT.5 (1 piece)

Soft carry case for WireXpert | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228809

Soft carry case for WireXpert

Single CAT8.2 S/FTP Patch cord, 2m, ARJ45. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228129

Single CAT8.2 S/FTP Patch cord, 2m, ARJ45.

Set pk adapters with CAT 5e test jacks mounted | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228029

Pair of patch cord adapters with CAT 5e test jacks mounted for testing shielded and unshielded CAT 5e patch cords

SFP Module, MM, 1300nm, 100Base-FX, LC conn, | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226041

SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX, LC connectors, optical power measurement is not supported

KOPER ADAPTER PAIR GG45/ARJ45 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228006

Paar Class FA channel adapters GG45/ARJ45 geschikt voor Class F/Class FA channel testen WX_AD_GGARJCH2 Type 228006

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M8 female | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228169

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M8 female for testing end to end and profinet links with M8 D coded plugs

MPO ref.kab. - type C, unpinned to unpinned, 0.5m | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228076

MPO reference cord - type C, unpinned to unpinned, 0.5m

Externe lader + car charger voor WX4500 batterijen | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228015

External charger plus car charger for WX4500 batteries

ST tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216424

ST tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

CABLETRACKER CT10 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226006

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400942

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST connectors,

MPO light source adapter for WireXpert | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228093

MPO light source adapter for WireXpert

M12 D-Coded Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228163

M12 D-Coded Cable Kit , consists of 1x WX_AC_FA_LCORD_T1 TERA-TERA reference cord, 2x measurement <228153> cables TERA to Harting preLink®, 2x <228155> M12 D-coded plugs, 2x <228157> M12 d-coded sockets. NOTE: set comes without WireXpert E2E adaptors

Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226539

Digital Fiber inspection kit Digital videomicroscope for connector surface inspection Compatible with WireXpert and FiberXpert using USB connector Tips for FC, LC, SC, U12M, U25M included

Single 2m test cord with TERA-IX female | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228170

Single 2m test cord with TERA-IX female for testing end to end and profinet links with IX plugs

Single CAT8.2 Channel Adapter c/w TERA jack. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228181

Single CAT8.2 Channel Adapter c/w TERA jack.

2m GG45/ARJ45 pk for perf "set reference" calib. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228081

2m GG45/ARJ45 patch-cord for performing "set reference" calibration with GG45 Class FA channel adapters WX_AD_GGARJCH

Duplex test pk for MM testing with SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228041

Duplex test reference cord for MM testing with SC connectors on both sides

LC/PC tip for Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216564

LC/PC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit - Long Reach

FIBER ADAPTER PAIR MM VCSEL | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228002

WireXpert 4500 multi mode fiber adapter set voor certificeringstesten op 850nm (VCSEL) en 1310nm (LED) golflengte, inclusief 2 stuks mandrel en 2 stuks duplex referentie testsnoeren

RJ45 verv. HAN 3A plug Harting preLink® Syst. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228160

RJ45 replaceable HAN 3A plug for Harting preLink® System (1 piece)

LC pk kit for encircled flux compliant mm adap. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228089

LC test cord kit for encircled flux compliant multimode adapter. Includes a pair of modally transparent FC-LC test cords, a pair of LC-LC simplex tail cords, a pair of interchngeable LC adapters and a pair of LC-LC duplex adapters

Pair of CAT 6A patch cord test jack | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228030

Pair of CAT 6A patch cord test jack for replacing existing test jacks on patch cord adapters

SFP Module, 10/100/1000 BaseT RJ-45 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226036

SFP Module, 10/100/1000 BaseT with RJ-45 Interface

Pinger Pro+ (model 65) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226004

Pinger Plus+ (model 65) type 226004

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400940

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST connectors, OM4

MPO power meter for WireXpert | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228094

MPO power meter for WireXpert

Set SC-LC sm-adapters for testing LC cables | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228047

Pair of SC-LC singlemode adapters for testing LC cables

LanExpert LE85M | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226034

LanExpert LE85M, Inline copper and MM fiber Gigabit network and protocol analyzer, traffic generator, RFC2544, handheld main unit with color touch screen, incl. pouch, memory stick (contains manual and PC console software), jumper cables, short ref. guide and charger, includes (2) MM and (1) 10/100/1000BaseT SFP modules

2m pk TERA-RJ45 female pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228172

Single 2m test cord with TERA-RJ45 female pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with RJ45 male plugs.

Harting IX Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228178

Harting IX Cable Kit , consists of 1x <228080> reference cord, 2x <228170> measurement cables TERA to IX NOTE: set comes without WireXpert E2E adaptors

E2E Meetkabel TERA to Harting preLink® System | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228153

E2E Measurement cable TERA to Harting preLink® System (1 piece)

Pair of CAT 6 patch cord test jack | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228031

Pair of CAT 6 patch cord test jack for replacing existing test jacks on patch cord adapters

SC/APC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S216561

SC/APC tip for Digital Fiber inspection kit

CABLEMASTER 850 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226521

RJ45 C6 PreLink Jack HIFF Harting preLink® System | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228162

RJ45 CAT6 Pre Link Jack HIFF Format for Harting preLink® System, without termination block (1 piece)

Set transp FC-SC pk; en set SC-SC tail cords | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228088

A pair of modally transparent FC-SC test referecence cords; and a pair of SC-SC tail cords

VFL5000 red light visual fault locator, ruggedized | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226540

VFL5000 red light visual fault locator, ruggedized

WX 4500 lan quad PACKAGE (SM + EF MM) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228065

WireXpert 4500 LAN QUAD PACKAGE (Single Mode and EF Multimode Package) Delivery includes Order-No.: 228070 + 228079 + 228003

CABLETRACKER CTK1015 | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S226005